Public List of Installers

A partial list of manufactured housing installers for PA and surrounding states



First NameLast NameCountyStateZip CodePhone Number
Scott C.KennedyAdams Co.PA17350717.465.0785
SeanMcWilliamsAllegheny Co.PA15122412.477.3209
TimothyMcWilliamsAllegheny Co.PA15122412.475.1678
Robert E. M.CroyleArmstrong Co.PA16210724.902.9062
JohnGrimmBeaver Co. PA15059724.827.2060
Ken R.Reed, Jr.Beaver Co. PA15043412.915.1791
DwayneBoorBedford Co.PA15537814.652.9145
DarrellDickBedford Co.PA15539814.695.8409
MichaelReedBedford Co.PA15559814.977.9914
David J.WalterBedford Co.PA15521814.276.9483
Joseph P. SellsBerks Co.PA19530610.972.3199
Christopher R.AckleyBradford Co.PA18850570.637.0361
Nicholas L.AckleyBradford Co.PA18814540.423.2819
Scott W.AckleyBradford Co.PA18850570.637.4884
GeorgeBorsukBucks Co.PA18966215.316.7858
MickeyChapmanButler Co.PA16061724.282.3545
Jerry A.McMurdyButler Co.PA16038724.735.2398
Derek E.ReepButler Co.PA16050724.496.3159
Scott C.WilliamsonCarbon Co.PA18071610.751.2613
Gregory C.ButtorffCentre Co.PA16882570.743.2012
Mark A.HarrisCentre Co.PA16866814.342.4055
CurtisWillarCentre Co.PA16841570.962.3348
John E.ByerlyChester Co.PA19365610.857.0775
Jackie N.SandoeChester Co.PA19390410.378.4105
BrianHargenraderClarion Co.PA16235814.319.7402
Matthew D.SteinmanClarion Co.PA16232814.221.1360
RebeccaZeiglerClarion Co.PA16224814.229.2728
BrettLongColumbia Co.PA17815570.380.0226
DominicFrisinaCrawford Co.PA16424724.927.6341
JosephFrisinaCrawford Co.PA16335724.927.6341
WilliamJacksonCrawford Co.PA16434814.812.9988
Craig A.GlotfeltyCumberland Co.PA17015717.766.0742
MartyLoremanCumberland Co.PA17257717.226.6127
DennisBakerErie Co.PA16407814.323.7218
Robert I.BrownErie Co.PA16407814.964.1041
James A.CripeErie Co.PA16506208.661.1892
DennisHollisErie Co.PA16401814.602.8474
JasonHustonErie Co.PA16441724.344.8868
Joshua M.KarmazinErie Co.PA16438814.434.5895
MichaelMcNamaraErie Co.PA16426814.449.6089
Richard T.PowellErie Co.PA16505814.450.1621
David A.WorksFayette Co.PA15445724.984.3012
MichaelLaveingForest Co.PA16239814.927.8970
Patrick R.SteinmanForest Co.PA16353814.221.4467
Kathryn M.DeardorffFranklin Co.PA17202717.830.2361
Tyler K.HarnishFranklin Co.PA17202717.552.9384
Benny W.WaddellFranklin Co.PA17202717.360.4773
Travis A.FogalFulton Co.PA17238717.658.9621
MichaelDeutschGreene Co.PA15370724.998.2027
JeffreyWilliamsGreene Co.PA15364878.379.4233
StephenBlattIndiana Co.PA15774724.388.4149
Rodney Q.FlemingIndiana Co.PA15747724.349.3630
Roy S.JacobIndiana Co.PA15732724.762.7837
Joseph T.OndoIndiana Co.PA15728724.463.0182
RobertOndoIndiana Co.PA15765724.717.3134
Michelle M.TrennJefferson Co.PA15825814.715.6292
TerryFitzsimmonsLackawanna Co.PA18414570.910.0013
Ralph P.MeleLackawanna Co.PA18444570.350.3660
DonaldBroderick, IILancaster Co.PA17602717.394.0360
KevinHessLancaster Co.PA17545717.413.3674
Bruce W.HostetterLancaster Co.PA17601717.806.5540
Will P.MahanLancaster Co.PA17506610.562.7111
Darin L.MartinLancaster Co.PA17517717.413.4025
Michael A.NixLancaster Co.PA17517717.336.4466
Carl G.SensenigLancaster Co.PA17517717.336.3663
Carl M.Sensenig, Jr.Lancaster Co.PA17517717.336.3663
JustinSensenigLancaster Co.PA17517717.336.3663
TerrySensenigLancaster Co.PA17578717.336.3663
ZacharyShumanLancaster Co.PA17560610.470.9414
Gary G.ZimmermanLancaster Co.PA17578717.336.6740
Frank W.CunninghamLawrence Co.PA16101724.944.2184
William P.CunninghamLawrence Co.PA16101724.730.5504
Jeff A.MusquireLawrence Co. PA16101724.971.1432
Samuel D.Abram, Jr.Lebanon Co.PA17042717.279.0699
LeroyFettigLuzerne Co.PA18705570.270.0703
WarrenMcKeelLuzerne Co.PA18621570.760.2682
CharlesYockersLuzerne Co.PA18640570.655.4050
Ryan D.YinglingMcKean Co.PA16749814.598.0495
CrisCrispenMercer Co.PA16134814.573.2444
MatthewCompton-ClarkMifflin Co.PA17063707.529.6564
JoelTheodoreMonroe Co.PA18058484.366.1777
Robert E. WilliamsMonroe Co.PA18360570.236.1388
WayneHornMontgomery Co.PA19403610.630.4936
ChristineLewisMontgomery Co.PA19002610.409.0472
RandallRaserMontgomery Co.PA19465610.721.2285
PaulCmilNorthampton Co.PA18014570.242.6479
MichaelSeitzNorthampton Co.PA18040610.442.3615
Michael A.HolobetzSchuylkill Co.PA17970570.429.1977
RickRomigSnyder Co.PA17876570.524.1343
Matthew S.BauerSomerset Co.PA15501814.443.3533
RobertFeatherSomerset Co.PA15963814.467.5612
JustinSmithTioga Co.PA16929570.827.3594
John A.PoverWashington Co.PA15332724.348.7032
Charles H.SmithWashington Co.PA15067724.258.9115
TerryWiseWashington Co.PA15324724.945.5318
Jerry F.SmithWestmoreland Co.PA15628724.593.4100
Louis A.ThompsonWestmoreland Co.PA15698724.722.3466
SteveYanchikWestmoreland Co.PA15650724.539.2546
Joshua T.WillowYork Co.PA17315717.495.3418
ChrisHinesBirminghamAL35213205.335.5106
WyattJohnsonWilmingtonDE19810610.494.4155
ScottWiegandWilliamstownNJ8094856.718.1057
NeilBandelHarpursvilleNY13787607.693.1632
George A.Hoffmier, Jr.NicholsNY13812607.699.3461
GregBrownDorsetOH44032440.858.5218
LynnGrimmNew WaterfordOH44445724.827.2060
JasonMatthusNew PhiladelphiaOH44663330.243.1370
Randy S.CobleChesterWV26034304.387.5060
LeonardBoggessMorgantownWV26501304.841.1234