Public List of Installers

A partial list of manufactured housing installers for PA and surrounding states



First NameLast NameCountyStateZip CodePhone Number
Scott C.KennedyAdams Co.PA17350717.465.0785
SeanMcWilliamsAllegheny Co.PA15122412.477.3209
TimothyMcWilliamsAllegheny Co.PA15122412.475.1678
Robert E. M.CroyleArmstrong Co.PA16210724.902.9062
JohnGrimmBeaver Co. PA15059724.827.2060
Ken R.Reed, Jr.Beaver Co. PA15043412.915.1791
DwayneBoorBedford Co.PA15537814.652.9145
DarrellDickBedford Co.PA15539814.695.8409
MichaelReedBedford Co.PA15559814.977.9914
StevenFegleyBerks Co.PA19539484.239.5172
Jason M.HomanBerks Co.PA19530484.560.3529
Christopher R.AckleyBradford Co.PA18850570.637.0361
Nicholas L.AckleyBradford Co.PA18814540.423.2819
Scott W.AckleyBradford Co.PA18850570.637.4884
GeorgeBorsukBucks Co.PA18966215.316.7858
MickeyChapmanButler Co.PA16061724.282.3545
PatrickGauselmannButler Co.PA16052724.504.6451
Jerry A.McMurdyButler Co.PA16038724.735.2398
Derek E.ReepButler Co.PA16050724.496.3159
JohnReedyCarbon Co.PA18235570.386.9222
Scott C.WilliamsonCarbon Co.PA18071610.751.2613
Gregory C.ButtorffCentre Co.PA16882570.743.2012
Douglas W.DeiblerCentre Co.PA16823814.355.7365
Mark A.HarrisCentre Co.PA16866814.342.4055
CurtisWillarCentre Co.PA16841570.962.3348
ThomasBarlowChester Co.PA19390610.869.8707
Terry J.BlairClarion Co.PA16214814.764.5386
Brian C.BurfordClarion Co.PA16254814.226.8639
BrianHargenraderClarion Co.PA16235814.221.1360
Matthew D.SteinmanClarion Co.PA16232814.221.1360
RebeccaZeiglerClarion Co.PA16224814.229.2728
BrettLongColumbia Co.PA17815570.380.0226
DominicFrisinaCrawford Co.PA16424724.927.6341
JosephFrisinaCrawford Co.PA16335724.927.6341
WilliamJacksonCrawford Co.PA16434814.812.9988
Toby A.KoptaCochrantonPA16314814.720.8808
Craig A.GlotfeltyCumberland Co.PA17015717.766.0742
MartyLoremanCumberland Co.PA17257717.226.6127
Justin C.NeidlingerCumberland Co.PA17015717.226.2876
DennisBakerErie Co.PA16407814.323.7218
Robert I.BrownErie Co.PA16407814.964.1041
James A.CripeErie Co.PA16506208.661.1892
DennisHollisErie Co.PA16401814.602.8474
Joshua M.KarmazinErie Co.PA16438814.434.5895
MichaelMcNamaraErie Co.PA16426814.476.1244
AlexanderBeckerFayette Co.PA15012732.272.6076
MichaelLaveingForest Co.PA16239814.927.8970
Patrick R.SteinmanForest Co.PA16353814.221.4467
Kathryn M.DeardorffFranklin Co.PA17202717.830.2361
Tyler K.HarnishFranklin Co.PA17202717.552.9384
Benny W.WaddellFranklin Co.PA17202717.360.4773
StephenBlattIndiana Co.PA15774724.388.4149
Rodney Q.FlemingIndiana Co.PA15747724.349.3630
Roy S.JacobIndiana Co.PA15732724.762.7837
Joseph T.OndoIndiana Co.PA15728724.463.0182
RobertOndoIndiana Co.PA15765724.541.2443
LeslieGrunzaLackawanna Co.PA18508570.383.0291
Ralph P.MeleLackawanna Co.PA18444570.350.3660
DonaldBroderick, IILancaster Co.PA17602717.394.0360
KevinHessLancaster Co.PA17545717.413.3674
Darin L.MartinLancaster Co.PA17517717.413.4025
Michael A.NixLancaster Co.PA17517717.336.4466
Carl G.SensenigLancaster Co.PA17517717.336.3663
Carl M.Sensenig, Jr.Lancaster Co.PA17517717.336.3663
JustinSensenigLancaster Co.PA17517717.336.3663
TerrySensenigLancaster Co.PA17578717.336.3663
ZacharyShumanLancaster Co.PA17560610.470.9414
MorganSwisherLancaster Co.PA19501717.484.0444
Gary G.ZimmermanLancaster Co.PA17578717.336.6740
Samuel D.Abram, Jr.Lebanon Co.PA17042717.279.0699
LeroyFettigLuzerne Co.PA18705570.270.0703
Timothy S.GableLuzerne Co.PA18643570.760.9795
WarrenMcKeelLuzerne Co.PA18621570.542.7243
CharlesYockersLuzerne Co.PA18640570.655.4050
David T.FauseyLycoming Co.PA17740570.279.0041
Ryan D.YinglingMcKean Co.PA16749814.598.0495
CrisCrispenMercer Co.PA16134814.573.2444
TiffanyGordonMercer Co.PA16134814.573.2444
MatthewCompton-ClarkMifflin Co.PA17063707.529.6564
Daniel L.ElsesserMifflin Co.PA17044717.250.3587
JoelTheodoreMonroe Co.PA18058484.366.1777
Robert E. WilliamsMonroe Co.PA18360570.236.1388
WayneHornMontgomery Co.PA19403610.630.4936
ChristineLewisMontgomery Co.PA19002610.409.0472
ArthurTharpMontgomery Co.PA19038484.755.0370
PaulCmilNorthampton Co.PA18014570.242.6479
EricMillerNorthampton Co.PA18014484.358.5703
MichaelSeitzNorthampton Co.PA18040610.442.3615
Kurt W.PontiusNorthumberland Co.PA17847717.273.3600
JamesZarrNorthumberland Co.PA17850570.217.0400
Michael A.HolobetzSchuylkill Co.PA17970570.429.1977
RickRomigSnyder Co.PA17876570.524.1343
Matthew S.BauerSomerset Co.PA15501814.443.3533
RobertFeatherSomerset Co.PA15963814.467.5612
William H.UlderichSomerset Co.PA15531814.279.2929
JustinSmithTioga Co.PA16929570.827.3594
John A.PoverWashington Co.PA15332724.348.7032
Charles H.SmithWashington Co.PA15067724.258.9115
TerryWiseWashington Co.PA15324724.678.0564
CarolKrogWayne Co.PA18427570.878.0603
Jerry F.SmithWestmoreland Co.PA15628724.593.4100
PaulWolfeWestmoreland Co.PA15632412.427.3862
SteveYanchikWestmoreland Co.PA15650724.539.2546
BrianPeoplesWyoming Co.PA18419570.945.9400
Mark A.ConteYork Co.PA17319717.319.7469
WyattJohnsonWilmingtonDE19810610.494.4155
ScottWiegandWilliamstownNJ8094856.772.4304
Jason D.GonzalezSilver CreekNY14129716.673.1366
GregBrownDorsetOH44032440.858.5218
LynnGrimmNew WaterfordOH44445724.827.2060
Randy S.CobleChesterWV26034304.387.5060
Carl E.LehmanMartinsburgWV25404304.263.8245
Jerry F.SmithWestmoreland Co.PA15628724.593.4100
LouisThompsonWestmoreland Co.PA15698724.722.3998
PaulWolfeWestmoreland Co.PA15632412.427.3862
BrianPeoplesWyoming Co.PA18419570.945.9400
Mark A.ConteYork Co.PA17319717.319.7469
WyattJohnsonWilmingtonDE19810610.227.5032
Joshua D.FratzAccidentMD21520301.746.8672
ScottWiegandWilliamstownNJ8094856.772.4304
BettieMcLaughlinLockeNY13092315.730.0197
Jason D.GonzalezSilver CreekNY14129716.673.1366
GregBrownDorsetOH44032440.858.5218
Jordan J.HartzlerDoverOH44622330.340.4298
LynnGrimmNew WaterfordOH44445724.827.2060
Randy S.CobleChesterWV26034304.387.5060
Carl E.LehmanMartinsburgWV25404304.582.9784
Kristian J.HershbergerWhitehallWV26554304.363.8565
Translate »