Public List of Installers

A partial list of manufactured housing installers for PA and surrounding states



First NameLast NameCountyStateZip CodePhone Number
Scott C.KennedyAdams Co.PA17350717.259.0514
ThomasNovelliAllegheny Co.PA15106412.212.7528
Robert E. M.CroyleArmstrong Co.PA16210724.902.9062
Craig R.MyersArmstrong Co.PA15613724.882.8970
PaulWolfeArmstrong Co.PA15613412.427.3862
Ken R.Reed, Jr.Beaver Co. PA15043412.915.1791
DwayneBoorBedford Co.PA15537814.652.9145
DarrellDickBedford Co.PA15539814.695.8409
Brian E.MillerBedford Co.PA15539814.935.4108
MichaelReedBedford Co.PA15559814.977.9914
Joseph P. SellsBerks Co.PA19530610.972.3199
MarkCisneyBlair Co.PA16693814.330.2137
Pamela J.WronskiBlair Co.PA16686814.695.0583
Christopher R.AckleyBradford Co.PA18850570.637.0361
Joseph P. SellsBucks Co.PA19530610.972.3199
Gabriel K.AndrewsButler Co.PA16066724.624.6554
MickeyChapmanButler Co.PA16061724.282.3545
Jerry A.McMurdyButler Co.PA16038724.735.2398
MelissaStilesCambria Co.PA15722814.471.0424
John H.ReedyCarbon Co.PA18235570.386.9222
Joseph P. SellsCarbon Co.PA19530610.972.3199
Mark A.HarrisCentre Co.PA16866814.342.4055
CurtisWillarCentre Co.PA16841570.962.3348
John E.ByerlyChester Co.PA19365610.857.0775
Felix P.Vitellaro, IIChester Co.PA19344484.514.6074
Terry J.BlairClarion Co.PA16214814.764.5386
BrianHargenraderClarion Co.PA16235814.319.7402
Matthew D.SteinmanClarion Co.PA16232814.221.1360
RebeccaZeiglerClarion Co.PA16224814.229.2728
Dennis B.LauderClearfield Co.PA16836814.592.7267
Daniel T.AumanClinton Co.PA16848570.263.7089
DennisGolombColumbia Co. PA18603570.759.9474
DominicFrisinaCrawford Co.PA16424724.927.6341
JosephFrisinaCrawford Co.PA16335724.927.6341
CharlesHellerCumberland Co.PA17001717.979.5619
MartyLoremanCumberland Co.PA17257717.530.0132
Dennis J.MoranDauphin Co.PA17057717.579.7367
Robert I.BrownErie Co.PA16407814.964.1041
Joshua M.KarmazinErie Co.PA16438814.434.5895
Richard T.PowellErie Co.PA16505814.833.1560
Robert L.WiseFayette Co.PA15461304.276.6707
Matthew D.SteinmanForest Co.PA16353814.221.1360
Patrick R.SteinmanForest Co.PA16353814.221.4467
Kathryn M.DeardorffFranklin Co.PA17202717.830.2361
Travis K.HarnishFranklin Co.PA17202717.404.7427
Tyler K.HarnishFranklin Co.PA17202717.552.9384
Travis A.FogalFulton Co.PA17238717.658.9621
MichaelDeutschGreene Co.PA15362724.627.3125
Bryan J.AlbrightIndiana Co.PA15724724.664.9974
StephenBlattIndiana Co.PA15774724.388.4149
Alan P.Conrad, Jr.Indiana Co.PA15747724.397.9750
Rodney Q.FlemingIndiana Co.PA15747724.397.2792
Jonas E.KurtzIndiana Co.PA15772814.952.8723
Joseph T.OndoIndiana Co.PA15728724.463.0182
RobertOndoIndiana Co.PA15765724.801.1016
TerryFitzsimmonsLackawanna Co.PA18414914.443.6816
Ralph P.MeleLackawanna Co.PA18444570.350.3660
DonaldBroderick, IILancaster Co.PA17602717.875.1288
KevinHessLancaster Co.PA17545717.413.3674
Kech ChouLonhkyLancaster Co.PA17584717.917.0143
Will P.MahanLancaster Co.PA17506610.562.7111
Darin L.MartinLancaster Co.PA17517717.413.4025
Michael A.NixLancaster Co.PA17517717.336.4466
Joseph P. SellsLancaster Co.PA19530610.972.3199
Morgan D.SwisherLancaster Co.PA19501717.271.2278
SeanGraverLebanon Co.PA17042717.274.2104
Randolph E. SchollLebanon Co.PA17042717.279.7920
LisaStewart-MillerLebanon Co.PA17042717-274.2104
PaulCmilLehigh Co.PA18032570.242.6479
CharlesLa'FevreLehigh Co.PA18059610.262.8773
ColePefferLehigh Co.PA18103610.674.7499
David J.SelbyLehigh Co.PA18103484.213.6204
Joseph P. SellsLehigh Co.PA19530610.972.3199
JonathanBaldwinLuzerne Co.PA18641570.866.8533
LeroyFettigLuzerne Co.PA18705570.270.0703
CharlesYockersLuzerne Co.PA18640570.655.4050
JoelTheodoreMonroe Co.PA18058484.366.1777
JoshForstMontgomery Co.PA19440267.718.1223
TyKeliusMontgomery Co.PA19525610.637.3166
ChristineLewisMontgomery Co.PA19002610.409.0472
ArthurTharpMontgomery Co.PA19038610.898.3355
JayBallietNorthampton Co.PA18088484.221.3425
David M.MackNorthampton Co.PA18072570.856.6134
Joseph P. SellsNorthampton Co.PA19530610.972.3199
Michael A.HolobetzSchuylkill Co.PA17970570.429.1977
Joseph P. SellsSchuylkill Co.PA19530610.972.3199
Abie S.YoderSnyder Co.PA17841570.658.3152
RobertFeatherSomerset Co.PA15963814.467.5612
Dennis L.HallTioga Co.PA16901570.724.5004
Alan B.FoxWarren Co.PA16313814.730.8796
Matthew J.NovelliWashington Co. PA15019412.445.1165
CarolKrogWayne Co.PA18427570.878.0603
HeatherShafferWestmoreland Co.PA15666724.542.4050
Jerry F.SmithWestmoreland Co.PA15628724.966.7118
Louis A.ThompsonWestmoreland Co.PA15698724.722.3466
ScottTroutWestmoreland Co.PA15698724.980.3071
ShawnMillerWyoming Co.PA18419570.499.0435
BrianPeoplesWyoming Co.PA18419570.945.9400
DrewBobincheckYork Co.PA17403717.731.1990
ChrisHinesBirminghamAL35213205.848.8301
Floyd C.Ridgway, IIDoverDE19904302.834.3000
Joshua D.FratzAccidentMD21520301.746.8672
ScottWiegandWilliamstownNJ8094856.718.1057
Louis B.AliquoAngolaNY14006716.481.9151
NeilBandelHarpursvilleNY13787607.693.1632
Jason D.GonzalezSilver CreekNY14129716.673.1366
DeanCarinoSt. JamesNY11780631.839.2642
LynnGrimmNew WaterfordOH44445724.827.2060
JasonMatthusNew PhiladelphiaOH44663330.243.1370
RaviPatelBluefieldWV24701617.910.6100
Kristian J.HershbergerFairmontWV26554304.363.8565
Ronald R.SovaMorgantownWV26508304.680.4938