Public List of Installers

A partial list of manufactured housing installers for PA and surrounding states



First NameLast NameCountyStateZip CodePhone Number
Scott C.KennedyAdams Co.PA17350717.465.0785
SeanMcWilliamsAllegheny Co.PA15122412.477.3209
TimothyMcWilliamsAllegheny Co.PA15122412.475.1678
Robert E. M.CroyleArmstrong Co.PA16210724.902.9062
Craig R.MyersArmstrong Co.PA15613724.882.8970
PaulWolfeArmstrong Co.PA15613412.427.3862
JohnGrimmBeaver Co. PA15059724.827.2060
Ken R.Reed, Jr.Beaver Co. PA15043412.915.1791
DarrellDickBedford Co.PA15539814.695.8409
Douglas A.MillerBedford Co.PA15522814.623.9612
MichaelReedBedford Co.PA15559814.977.9914
Joseph P. SellsBerks Co.PA19530610.972.3199
Pamela J.WronskiBlair Co.PA16686814.695.0583
Christopher R.AckleyBradford Co.PA18850570.637.0361
Nicholas L.AckleyBradford Co.PA18814540.423.2819
Joseph P. SellsBucks Co.PA19530610.972.3199
MickeyChapmanButler Co.PA16061724.282.3545
GregoryKostButler Co.PA16066724.900.3038
Jerry A.McMurdyButler Co.PA16038724.735.2398
Derek E.ReepButler Co.PA16050724.496.3159
BrianShafferButler Co.PA16059724.316.1651
MelissaStilesCambria Co.PA15722814.471.0424
John H.ReedyCarbon Co.PA18235570.386.9222
KeithRichardsCarbon Co.PA18229484.951.4645
Joseph P. SellsCarbon Co.PA19530610.972.3199
Scott C.WilliamsonCarbon Co.PA18071610.751.2613
MatthewCompton-ClarkCarbon Co.PA16875707.529.6564
Gregory C.ButtorffCentre Co.PA16882570.743.2012
Mark A.HarrisCentre Co.PA16866814.342.4055
CurtisWillarCentre Co.PA16841570.962.3348
John E.ByerlyChester Co.PA19365610.857.0775
Terry J.BlairClarion Co.PA16214814.764.5386
BrianHargenraderClarion Co.PA16235814.319.7402
Matthew D.SteinmanClarion Co.PA16232814.221.1360
RebeccaZeiglerClarion Co.PA16224814.229.2728
BrettLongColumbia Co.PA17815570.380.0226
DominicFrisinaCrawford Co.PA16424724.927.6341
JosephFrisinaCrawford Co.PA16335724.927.6341
Craig A.GlotfeltyCumberland Co.PA17015717.766.0742
CharlesHellerCumberland Co.PA17001717.979.5619
MartyLoremanCumberland Co.PA17257717.226.6127
Dennis J.MoranDauphin Co.PA17057717.579.7367
Jeremy D.ClarkErie Co.PA16417814.323.1219
Joshua M.KarmazinErie Co.PA16438814.434.5895
MichaelMcNamaraErie Co.PA16426814.449.6089
RichardSmithErie Co.PA16509814.969.2163
Robert L.WiseFayette Co.PA15461304.276.6707
MichaelLaveingForest Co.PA16239814.927.8970
Matthew D.SteinmanForest Co.PA16353814.221.1360
Patrick R.SteinmanForest Co.PA16353814.221.4467
Kathryn M.DeardorffFranklin Co.PA17202717.830.2361
Travis K.HarnishFranklin Co.PA17202717.404.7427
Tyler K.HarnishFranklin Co.PA17202717.552.9384
Perry J.DoyleFulton Co.PA17215717.242.9400
Travis A.FogalFulton Co.PA17238717.658.9621
StephenBlattIndiana Co.PA15774724.388.4149
Rodney Q.FlemingIndiana Co.PA15747724.397.2792
Roy S.JacobIndiana Co.PA15732724.762.7837
Joseph T.OndoIndiana Co.PA15728724.463.0182
RobertOndoIndiana Co.PA15765724.717.3134
LeslieGrunzaLackawanna Co.PA18508570.383.0291
TerryFitzsimmonsLackawanna Co.PA18414570.910.0013
Ralph P.MeleLackawanna Co.PA18444570.350.3660
DonaldBroderick, IILancaster Co.PA17602717.394.0360
Paul A. FikeLancaster Co.PA17578717.826.3845
KevinHessLancaster Co.PA17545717.413.3674
Bruce W.HostetterLancaster Co.PA17601717.806.5540
Will P.MahanLancaster Co.PA17506610.562.7111
Michael A.NixLancaster Co.PA17517717.336.4466
Joseph P. SellsLancaster Co.PA19530610.972.3199
Morgan D.SwisherLancaster Co.PA19501717.271.2278
Frank W.CunninghamLawrence Co.PA16101724.944.2184
William P.CunninghamLawrence Co.PA16101724.730.5504
Russell L.Smith, Jr.Lebanon Co.PA17046610.763.5323
PaulCmilLehigh Co.PA18032570.242.6479
Joseph P. SellsLehigh Co.PA19530610.972.3199
LeroyFettigLuzerne Co.PA18705570.270.0703
WarrenMcKeelLuzerne Co.PA18621570.760.2682
CharlesYockersLuzerne Co.PA18640570.655.4050
CrisCrispenMercer Co.PA16134814.573.2444
JoelTheodoreMonroe Co.PA18058484.366.1777
Robert E. WilliamsMonroe Co.PA18360570.236.1388
JoshForstMontgomery Co.PA19440267.718.1223
TyKeliusMontgomery Co.PA19525610.637.3166
ChristineLewisMontgomery Co.PA19002610.409.0472
RandallRaserMontgomery Co.PA19465610.721.2285
ArthurTharpMontgomery Co.PA19038610.898.3355
JayBallietNorthampton Co.PA18088484.221.3425
Joseph P. SellsNorthampton Co.PA19530610.972.3199
Michael A.HolobetzSchuylkill Co.PA17970570.429.1977
Joseph P. SellsSchuylkill Co.PA19530610.972.3199
RickRomigSnyder Co.PA17876570.274.6297
RobertFeatherSomerset Co.PA15963814.467.5612
Dennis L.HallTioga Co.PA16901570.724.5004
JustinSmithTioga Co.PA16929570.827.3594
Alan B.FoxWarren Co.PA16313814.726.2292
CarolKrogWayne Co.PA18427570.878.0603
RogerOliverWayne Co.PA18436570.351.5389
RobertBalogaWestmoreland Co.PA15089412.463.8933
HeatherShafferWestmoreland Co.PA15666724.470.8894
Jerry F.SmithWestmoreland Co.PA15628724.966.7118
Louis A.ThompsonWestmoreland Co.PA15698724.722.3466
ScottTroutWestmoreland Co.PA15698724.980.3071
DrewBobincheckYork Co.PA17403717.731.1990
Joshua T.WillowYork Co.PA17315717.495.3418
ChrisHinesBirminghamAL35213205.335.5106
Floyd C.Ridgway, IIDoverDE19904302.834.3000
WyattJohnsonWilmingtonDE19810610.494.4155
Joshua D.FratzAccidentMD21520301.746.8672
ScottWiegandWilliamstownNJ8094856.718.1057
Louis B.AliquoAngolaNY14006716.481.9151
NeilBandelHarpursvilleNY13787607.693.1632
George A.Hoffmier, Jr.NicholsNY13812607.699.3461
Jason D.GonzalezSilver CreekNY14129716.673.1366
DeanCarinoSt. JamesNY11780631.839.2642
GregBrownDorsetOH44032440.858.5218
LynnGrimmNew WaterfordOH44445724.827.2060
JasonMatthusNew PhiladelphiaOH44663330.243.1370
LeonardBoggessMorgantownWV26501304.841.1234